?

Nao の (´┏_┓`)

Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
Nao - leader / drummer of alice nine.




H E A D L I N E

A livejournal community for Nao - leader / drummer of alice nine.

Birth name : Murai Naoyuki
Also known as : Nao (ナオ)
Birthday : July 31st 1980
Height : 170cm (5'7")
Weight : 54kg (118.8 lbs)
Blood Type : A



Trivia

His nicknames are Otakkii, and Pooh
His perfume is BVLGARI BLACK, and BVLGARI BLUE
He likes his hikikomori time [alone time]
He's been in the bands Fatima, and RusH
He likes alternative, and jazz
His favortie brands are PATRICK COX, RUPERT, Pearl
He formed Alice Nine in 2004


PS : He also is a very loyal customer ( crazy fan ) of Starbucks coffee <3




Maintainers : huongle lethudieuhuong@gmail.com
Current layout made by unequally

Statistics